Latest Articles

Standings

Each player will earn points for each cup they actively participate in. These points will determine the invite list for the final tournament: The Cup of Fate.

Here are the current top 64 players in the Shard Cup Season 4. Click here to see complete standings.

1Future33433.53,195.67
2Levis303893.00
3Metronomy275573,566.50
4FunnyFatGuy23578.86,244.20
5Skaro22314169.00
6Yasi20446.754,212.25
7Wastelands19535.61,157.30
8Yawgz194542,106.00
9Galwen193311,729.00
10DerangedHermit193352,269.00
11Etruia18535418.50
12Thanatose18436.251,090.92
13Biz17431580.67
14Vazrael17455.752,301.58
15CaptRalfio165421,049.00
16Presumably16561.82,418.70
17Nollfem16434.25436.25
18Arrgh162413,200.00
19Revolution15545.8619.70
20Enyma155642,692.50
21ValueCity15443.751,604.92
22Theyeti154642,523.33
23kitkat151199,999.00
24krilydactyl14552.81,325.20
25Zurai144684,708.67
26sadnessa14499.2510,292.25
27mauPa14328.66666667649.33
28zebuli14375.333333339,326.33
29zzaa142504,608.00
30dameneon13554.4974.30
31Reeplay1351007,201.50
32AtlasUndeath1351094,585.00
33nononsense13441.25638.92
34SilverFolken13444.25592.92
35Angmar134492,062.00
36Malekith12545216.00
37MrAllStar12570.22,828.20
38Berkeley12433.25184.25
39djinni12457.251,700.92
40evilsquirrels12341.666666671,374.33
41LaerCe123441,164.00
42SaDOlution12220242.00
43Faintsmile122443,362.00
44DrewDaDruid1227610,368.00
45Skyspeaker1229315,842.00
46Desp115113.66,650.80
47JohnDruitt11374.666666674,900.33
48seireitei111399,999.00
49Isengard111399,999.00
50Blueperfection111499,999.00
51Oddeye111499,999.00
52HAVOC105551,022.00
53Saeijou10559.2484.70
54roumpfin10491.2510,106.92
55xman10334.33333333666.33
56LightReaper10220.5220.50
57TheTimeMage10249.53,612.50
58Fobes102503,872.00
59Slayla10250.54,140.50
60Elwinz9551.8314.70
61DeathRealm9574.22,027.20
62Malicus9447.251,043.58
63SpookyBoogy9493.753,624.92
64shitsu9354.333333333,161.33
%d bloggers like this: